Train Schedule to Nearest Stations

26/10/2011 How to Reach

Train No. NAME OF THE TRAIN Chegannur Kottayam
6335 Gandhidham- Nagercovil Express (Sunday) 3.05 2.25
6311 Jodhpur – Trivandrum Express (Friday) 0.35 23.55
6333 Viraval _ Trivandrum Express (Saturday) 0.35 23.55
5628 Guwahati – Trivandrum Express (Saturday) 1.4 0.5
6348 Cannoor – Trivandrum Express 2.15 1.35
6344 Palghat – Trivandrum (Amrutha Express) 3.45 3.05
6330 Mangalapuram – Trivandrum (Malabar Express) 5.4 5
351 Kottayam – Quilon passenger 6.25 5.45
1081 Mumbai – Kanyakumari (Jayanthi Janatha) 6.45 6.05
6303 Ernakulam – Trivandrum (Vanchinadu Express) 7.3 6.5
2623 Chennai – Trivandrum (Super fast) 8.45 8.05
6526 Bangalore – Kanyakumari (Island Express) 11.4 11.00
2626 New Delhi – Trivandrum (Kerala Express) 12.2 11.4
343 Ernakulam – Kayamkulam (passenger) 13.2 12.43
7230 Hydrabad – Trivandrum (Sabari Express) 15.2 14.45
6350 Mangalapuram – Trivandrum (Parassuram Express) 15.48 15.08
6327 Korba – Trivandrum Express ( Monday Friday) 16.5 16.00
353 Kottayam – Quilon(Passenger) 18.13 17.35
6301 Shornur- Trivandrum (Venad Express) 19.07 18.25
6318 Jammu Tavi – Kanayakumari (Himsagar Thursday) 19.35 18.55
6358 Hourh – Nagercoil (Gurudev Express Friday) 19.35 18.55
355 Ernakulam _ Quilon passenger 20.47 20.05

Related Articles